SG Neumühle 1925 e.V.

3. Mannschaft 2016/17

Bezirksliga - Luftgewehr

Neumühle 1925 e.V. 3

GegnerErgebnis
Ibler, Christian
MC Bride, Ryan
Kohl, Matthias
Ibler, Stephan
Siegert, Sabrina
Hierl, Jutta
Hierl, Albert
Auerhahn Steinberg 211131113373373367
Ehenbachtaler Holzhammer 211141116367376373
Jurabund Bubach 211181117370359382365
Vilstal Rieden 111091099364368367
Fensterbachtaler Pursruck 111321112355370367375
Jägerblut Rappenbügl 111311119365379372368
Freischütz Karmensölden 211271127373381370373
SG Kleinraigering 1951 e.V 110971115349376374365
Eichelbachschützen Weihern-Stein 111281112364364370378361
Einzelpunkt / Wertung
Rang Mannschaft Anzahl WK Mannschaftspunkte Ringe Ø-Ringe
1. Fensterbachtaler Pursruck 1 8 14 : 2 9082 1135,25
2. Jägerblut Rappenbügl 1 8 12 : 4 9070 1133,75
3. Jurabund Bubach 2 8 12 : 4 8960 1120,00
4. Ehenbachtaler Holzhammer 2 8 10 : 6 9009 1126,13
5. Freischütz Karmensölden 2 8 9 : 7 8992 1124,00
6. Eichelbachschützen Weihern-Stein 1 8 8 : 8 9016 1127,00
7. Auerhahn Steinberg 2 8 7 : 9 8874 1109,25
8. Neumühle 1925 e.V. 3 8 6 : 10 8918 1114,75
9. Vilstal Rieden 1 8 2 : 14 8845 1105,63
10. SG Kleinraigering 1951 e.V 1 8 0 : 16 8809 1101,13